ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 1ra. T.M. 2020. (18 ALUMNOS)
AHN, Peter
ALVAREZ, Olivia
ATILIO, Sofía
BOSCAROLI, Lucía
BOVIO, Martina
CAMBLOR, Nadina
DE MARINIS, Mora
DE ROSE, Juana
ERRECALDE, Mora
FONTANA, Jeremías
GRUNWUALD, Nicolás
MARTINA, Máximo
MATSUMOTO, Martin
MOURELLOS, Helena
PEPE, Agustina
POMA, Amira
TERRANEO, Bruno
URBAN, León
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 2da. T.M. 2020. (16 alumnos)
BACA LEDESMA, Adrián
BARRA DIAZ, Mika
BASILE, Margarita
CISTERNAS CARACCIOLO, Ximena
CORDOBA ALVAREZ, Judanny
ESCOBARI SAPKUS, Ana
JEIFETZ, Lucía
JEREZ, Luca
KALNIKER, Ariana
LOZANO, Tamara
MACHUCA Sofía
SADIER Lisandro
SANANES; Chiara
SUMBRE BOHORUEZ, Aixa
VARELA BACHER, Victoria
ZELAYA LAIZA, Esteban
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 3ra. T.M. 2020. (18 ALUMNOS)
ANGLESI, Sol
ASHIFU, Agustín
BACHO MORALES, Victoria
BUONFRATE, Martina
CAMPOS, Catalina
CARESTIA, Dante
CIOCAN, Ivan
CIRIANNI, Jerónimo
COLLADO, Eimi
ESTOL, Violeta
FORMENTO, Julia
HIRSCH, Federico
LONGHI, Mora
RECCHINI, Martín
ROSSI, Agustina
SABORIDO, Faustino
VELASQUEZ, Danel
WORONOWSKI, Camila
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 4ta. T.M. 2020 (10 ALUMNOS)
BELLO, Malena
BISCAY, Ivan
CHIESA, Oliverio
CHINKES, Florencia
CUADRADO, Camilo
EMILIOZZI, Matilda
MEYER LERNER, Cami
NAFTALI, Manuel
ROCHA, Bautista
WAGNER, Nina
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do.5ta. T.M. 2020 (19 ALUMNOS)
AVENA, Renata
CENTENO, Miriam
CHAVEZ LOPE, Micaela
CRESPO, Zoe
DAVICINO, Tomás
DI TELLA, Lola
FAINSTEIN DAY, Chiara
GARCIA TOBAR, Manuel
KUC, María Victoria
LUONGO, Victoria
NAVARRO TOSCANO, Martín
ORTIZ, Manuela
PROVOST, Tomás
SÁNCHEZ, Ana
SILVA, Ludmila
VARCHAUSKY, Celina
VILLANUEVA VALENZUELA, Valentín
VILLAREJO, Mora
WAINSTEIN, Inés
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 1ra. T.T. 2020
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 2da. T.T. 2020 (16 ALUMNOS)
ABREGÚ CASTILLO, Franco
ACERENZA, Victoria
BERNAL KAKAZU, Lara
COAQUIRA GUARACHI, Hugo
DELGADO, Francisco
GRYNSZPAN, Agustín
GUTMAN, Santiago
KATOGUI, Belén
KRASUK, Milena
LARA TERAN, Camila
MARCHIONI, Agustín
MAZZOLO, Vera
PAREDES PACHACAMA, Diego
PERRELLI, Maitena
PNIEWICZ, Sol
RODRÍGUEZ CORTINAS, Abril
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 3ra. T.T. 2020 (17 ALUMNOS)
ANTMAN, Mora
BETTINELLI, Fabrizio
BOGGIANO, Lara
DÍAZ CASTRO, Julieta
DILEVA, Nicolas
EZQUERRO, Sofía
FARÏAS, Martina
FERRANDO, Lucila
GALINDO TINCOPA, Angel
GOMEZ, Caterina
MASSANA UNAMUNO, Joana
PALMOU, Brisa
POMPOSIELLO, VALENCIA, Ciro
PONCE, Josefina
POZZI, Miranda
SCHULMAN, Bianca
THOMPSON, Carla
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 4ta. T.T. 2020 (14 ALUMNOS)
CASAVALLE, Agustina
CASTRO, Jazmín Brisa
CASTRO SEGOVIA, Kiara
COMPANEETZ SCALITER, Erica Hannah
GÓMEZ BUSTAMANTE, Santiago
IRAMAIN, Malena
LÓPEZ, Martina
MICHI, Adriano
NOCETI SIMONASSI, Franca
PEDROSO, Matías
POGONZA, Nahuel
POZNER, Carolina
ROSSO, Vera
ZITO, Sofía
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 5ta. T.T. 2020 (16 ALUMNOS)
ARROSSI, Mora
CAMAGNI, Muriel
DICUZZO, Miranda
GAGGERO, Dante
LAZZARI, Julia
LÓPEZ, Magdalena
LÓPEZ BACCINELLO, Alejo
NORES, Camila
NUESCH, Valentina
SOSA, Adil
TAMBURINI, Moira
TAVELLA, Sofía
VARGAS, Dalma
WEINSTEIN, Lara
YAFUSO, Juliana
ZUZENBERG, Matilda
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 1ra. T.V. 2020. (15 ALUMNOS)
BALESTRINI, Angel
BIANCHINI, Máximo
CELESNER, Camila
CIACCI, Augusto
DI DOMENICO, Anna
DÍAZ, Guido
FERNANDEZ CARBALLIDO, Pedro
GULLO, Octavio
HUAQUI, Areli
JUIZ, Emma
MARTINEZ, Milva
SCARAVAGLIONE, Nicolás
SOTELINO, Guadalupe
STEINBERG, Lila
VILLEGAS, Camila
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 2da. T.V. 2020. (17 ALUMNOS)
BACCARELLI, ANA
COSTANO, NAHIARA
DARDIK, MACARENA
ELIAS CHAIO, LUNA
GELLER, LEÓN
GIMPEL, MALÉN
GÓMEZ, LUCIANA
GUTKOWSKI, UMA
KURTZ, RAFAEL
OYADONARI, ABRIL
LEVY, BRUNO
RANDI, VIOLETA
SENTINELLI, VANSHIKA
SOBRERO, LETICIA
URIOSTE, JULIETA
UCCELLO, JOAQUÍN
VECHIO, MILENA
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 3ra. T.V. 2020. (16 ALUMNOS)
Armesto, Pompeya
Beremblum, Juan
Cadillo, Shelby
Ciarrocchi, Jerónimo
Fernández, Oliverio
Figueroa, Iván
Higa, Nanami
Lagrenade, Pedro
Leguizamón, Lautaro
Nina Condori, Lúa
Samoczko, Julieta
Sauane, Renata
Shinzato Pérez, Andrea
Torres, Valentina
Weiskind, Nicolás
Wexler, Marcos
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 4Ta. T.V. 2020.
AGUILA, Iara
BRITEZ, Gabriela
CAMDIA, Martín
DEL CALLEJO, Sol
ESPINOSA, Piero
FERNANDEZ MOREL, Sofía
GIUDISE, Violeta
MAHIA, Merlina
NICOLETTI, Santiago
PISCIOTTANO, Víctor
RODRÍGUEZ, Alejandra
ROTELA, Camila
SACOMANI, Martín
TOMAS, María Belén
VENTOS, Gala
ZHANG, Sofía
ELECCIÓN DE PLÁSTICA ALUMNOS DE 2do. 5Ta. T.V. 2020. (11 ALUMNOS)
APEL, Homero
BASSAN, Frida
BRITOS, Delfina
CHAVES, Julián
FABRICA, Bianca
FONTANA, Agostina
FORNACERO, Tobías
FUENTE, Andina
LEVI, Joao
SOSA, Manuel
SZWARCBERG, Catalina
Prof. Esp. Silvina Rodríguez
Coordinadora del Dpto. de Plástica
coordinación.plastica.cesil@gmail.com